Transportation Details by Dzongkhag

# Name CID Dzongkhag Centre Pickup Point Bus No Pickup Instructions Travel Date Reporting Time
1 Sherab Zangmo 11508002219 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
2 Tshering Lhamo 11106000279 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
3 Sonam Zangmo 11508003602 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
4 Geeta Chhetri 11810000605 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
5 Namgay Wangmo 11208001660 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
6 Tshering Pem 11106001660 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
7 Kinley Wangmo 10713001584 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
8 Dechen Choden 10903000632 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
9 Sangay Pelden 10904003851 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
10 Tshering Pema 10904000490 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
11 Yangchen Tshomo 10905005631 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
12 Neten Zangmo 10709004193 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
13 Jamyang Cheki 11510004175 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
14 Dechen Tshomo 10904002093 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
15 Tandin Choden 10907001340 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking A 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
16 Nidup 11508001161 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
17 Sangay Zangmo 11106004815 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
18 Sonam Zangmo 11101000538 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
19 Dawa Choden 10903000583 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
20 Pema Dechen 11106001806 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
21 Kuenzang Dema 11106003143 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
22 Kelzang Choden 11106001246 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
23 Nima Lhamo 11503001615 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
24 Tshewang Zangmo 11101002551 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
25 Nima Zangmo 10906001646 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
26 Rinchen Chezom 10903000579 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
27 Sangay Tshomo 10706000293 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
28 Sonam Chodon 10904002404 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
29 Sangay Pemo 11101000322 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
30 Thinley Tshomo 11101002535 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
31 Tshewang Lhamo 10705004948 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
32 Pema Wangmo 10706002277 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
33 Sonam Lhamo 10902000524 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
34 Namgay Dema 11812001912 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
35 Dorji Yangzom 11101002819 Pema Gatshel RBPTI D BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
36 Sonam Dema 10903001872 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
37 Pema Lhamo 12005002003 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
38 Tshering Yangdon 11106004094 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
39 Nidup Zangmo 11106001145 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
40 Pema Dechen 11603003610 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
41 Sangay Tshomo 10713000562 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
42 Norbu Choden 11106003159 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
43 Sangay Lungmo 10903000018 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
44 Sangay Lhamo 10708001580 Pema Gatshel RBPTI
45 Sangay Zangmo 10907001355 Pema Gatshel RBPTI
46 Karma Yeshi 10902001987 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
47 Phurpa Wangdi 11101003286 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
48 Thinley Wangchuk 10904003080 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
49 Karma Tobgay 10902001964 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
50 Sangay Tenzin 11504001177 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
51 Karma Dawa 10905001181 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
52 Tenzin Norbu 10901000552 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
53 Jigme Choda 10901000333 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
54 Sonam Jimba Sangay 10901000305 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
55 Yeshi Norbu 10905003339 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
56 Lhakpha Dorjee 10904003207 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
57 Sonam Dargay 10907002692 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking B 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
58 Rinchen Dorji 10713000082 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
59 Sonam Dupjur 10904003151 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
60 Sonam Tshewang 10904000672 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
61 Cheten Norbu 10902000073 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
62 Ngawang Kinga 10905000191 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
63 Lhendup Jamtsho 10905002387 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
64 Pema Namgay 10903000938 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
65 Karma Sonam 10902001634 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
66 Rinchen Chedup 10901001612 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
67 Lungten Jamtsho 10904001385 Pema Gatshel RBPTI Dzongkhag Parking C 09/04/2021 5:00 AM
68 Jigme Wangdi 10104001753 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
69 Rinzin Wangchuk 11101001077 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
70 Rinchen Tshering 11101002632 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
71 Karma Chedup 11101002371 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
72 Yenphen Nima 11101001820 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
73 Rinchen Dorji Tamang 11801000375 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
74 Karma Dorji 11106002007 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
75 Karma Yozer 11106001506 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
76 Karma Wangchuk 11106002142 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
77 Jamyang Zangpo 11106003256 Pema Gatshel RBPTI E 10/04/2021 6:00 AM
78 Tenzin Rabgay 11106001203 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
79 Kinley Wangchuk 11101003752 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
80 Zhenphen Dorji 11106003979 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
81 Leki Choda 12005002398 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
82 Lhazin Dorji 11101003115 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
83 Sonam Tobgay 11514000056 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
84 Dawa Zangpo 11106003497 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
85 Sonam Norbu 11106002032 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
86 Dechen Dorji 11106001155 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
87 Ugyen Dorji 11106005196 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
88 Kelzang Jigme 11101003400 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
89 Karma Lethro 11101002233 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
90 Dorji Sherab 11101000010 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
91 Khentse Zangpo 11106001439 Pema Gatshel RBPTI F BHU Parking 09/04/2021 8:00 AM
92 Karma Rinchen 11106003360 Pema Gatshel RBPTI
93 Nidup Gyeltshen 11101003358 Pema Gatshel RBPTI
94 Sonam Dorji 10905005188 Pema Gatshel RBPTI
95 Phuntsho Wangdi 10905000790 Pema Gatshel RBPTI
96 Nima 10904002072 Pema Gatshel RBPTI



Export to CSV